Lista radnych Gminy VIII kadencji
VI sesja 28 sierpnia 2019 r. - głosowanie
Lp.
|
Nazwisko i imię
| Uchwała Nr VI/38/92019 | Uchwała Nr VI/39/2019 | Uchwała Nr VI/40/2019 | Uchwała Nr VI/41/2019 | Uchwała Nr VI/42/2019 | Uchwała Nr VI/43/2019 | Uchwała Nr VI/44/2019 | Uchwała Nr VI/45/2019 | Uchwała Nr VI/46/2019 |
1.
| Gancarz Stanisław
| Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak |
2.
| Janiec Jan Piotr | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak |
3.
| Kołodziej Andrzej
| Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak |
4.
| Krasoń Stanisław
| Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak |
5.
| Partyka Antoni Kazimierz
| Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak |
6.
| Piędel Mirosław Tadeusz
| Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak |
7.
| Sabat Zbigniew | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak |
8.
| Sądej Henryk
| Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak |
9.
| Serwatka Jerzy
| Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak |
10.
| Sitarz Witold
| Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak |
11.
| Story Tadeusz
| Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak |
12.
| Sudoł Stanisław
| Tak | Tak | tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak |
13.
| Szcząchor Józef
| Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak |
14.
| Tupaj Maria Wiesława
| Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak |
15.
| Urban Lilla Janina | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak | Tak |
Tak | Tak |
Lp.
|
Nazwisko i imię
| Uchwała Nr VI/47/2019 |
1.
| Gancarz Stanisław
| Tak |
2.
| Janiec Jan Piotr | Tak |
3.
| Kołodziej Andrzej
| Tak |
4.
| Krasoń Stanisław
| Tak |
5.
| Partyka Antoni Kazimierz
| Tak |
6.
| Piędel Mirosław Tadeusz
| Tak |
7.
| Sabat Zbigniew | Tak |
8.
| Sądej Henryk
| Tak |
9.
| Serwatka Jerzy
| Tak |
10.
| Sitarz Witold
| Tak |
11.
| Story Tadeusz
| Tak |
12.
| Sudoł Stanisław
| Tak |
13.
| Szcząchor Józef
| Tak |
14.
| Tupaj Maria Wiesława
| Tak |
15.
| Urban Lilla Janina | Tak |