Zarządy Osiedli i Przewodniczący
na kadencję 2019 – 2024
Osiedle Nr 1:
Ulice: Aleksandra Drwęckiego, Chabrowa, Długa, Dobra, Dworska, Gdańska, Glinki, Gołymińska, Handlowa, Kolejowa, Krzywa, Kurpiowska, Leszno, Łąkowa, Marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego, Mazowiecka, Miła, Młodych, Nadrzeczna, Obrońców Westerplatte, Okopowa, Piaski, Pielgrzymkowa, Piękna, Polna, Poziomkowa, Prosta, Przemysłowa, Romana Hoppe, Rostkowska, Rowerowa, Ruda, Rumiankowa, Rycerska, Rzemieślnicza, Sienna, Słoneczna, Spacerowa, Spokojna, Stanisława Jelińskiego, Stawki, Szosa Ciechanowska, Targowa, Wąska, Wiejska, Willowa, Wiosenna, Witolda Pileckiego, Zaciszna, Zamkowa, Żniwna
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 1:
1. Mateusz Kowalczyk – Przewodniczący Zarządu, 516 389 671
2. Piotr Czaplicki – Członek Zarządu
3. Katarzyna Kiszkurno-Więckowska – Członek Zarządu
4. Elżbieta Michalska – Członek Zarządu
5. Jacek Piotrowski – Członek Zarządu
Osiedle Nr 2:
Ulice: 3 Maja, Berka Joselewicza, Ciechanowska, Czeladnicza, Jana Kilińskiego, Jarosława Dąbrowskiego, Kacza, Kościelna, Ławnicza, Nowowarszawska, Przechodnia, Pstra, Rynek, Św. Stanisława Kostki, Św. Wojciecha, Tylna, Warszawska, Zduńska
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 2:
1. Norbert Ochenkowski – Przewodniczący Zarządu, 29 756 49 07
2. Piotr Kaszubowski – Członek Zarządu
3. Zbigniew Kaszubowski – Członek Zarządu
4. Józef Włodzimierz Robakowski – Członek Zarządu
5. Zofia Wódkiewicz – Członek Zarządu
Osiedle Nr 3:
Ulice: Henryka Sienkiewicza, Makowska, Mostowa, Ogrodowa, Ostrołęcka, Wojskowa
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 3:
1. Justyna Wydrzyńska – Przewodnicząca Zarządu, 728 401 397
2. Bartosz Gnojewski – Członek Zarządu
3. Edyta Kordowska – Członek Zarządu
4. Dariusz Rzepliński – Członek Zarządu
Osiedle Nr 4:
Ulice: Agrestowa, Azaliowa, Brzoskwiniowa, Inżynierska, Jabłoniowa, Jana Kochanowskiego, Juliusza Słowackiego, Kalinowa, Kąpielowa, Królewiecka, Krótka, Kwiatowa, Lawendowa, Magnolii, Malinowa, Medyczna, Mikołaja Reja, Miodowa, Mirowska, Mokra, Ojca B. Kryszkiewicza, Pszeniczna, Rolnicza, St. Chełchowskiego, Szpitalna, Świerczewo, Zawodzie, Zielona, Żytnia
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 4:
1. Dariusz Sławski – Przewodniczący Zarządu, 29 756 49 07
2. Piotr Garwarski – Członek Zarządu
3. Piotr Długokęcki – Członek Zarządu
4. Krzysztof Krzykowski – Członek Zarządu
5. Małgorzata Szymańska – Członek Zarządu
Osiedle Nr 5:
Ulice: 9 Maja, Adama Asnyka, Adama Mickiewicza, Al. Jana Pawła II, Al. Wojska Polskiego, Baranowska, Bolesława Prusa, Bronisława Matuszewskiego, Cicha, Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Czesława Miłosza, Elizy Orzeszkowej, Gabriela Narutowicza, Jacka Malczewskiego, Jana Brzechwy, Jana Matejki, Jarosława Iwaszkiewicza, Jasna, Jesionowa, Józefa Chełmońskiego, Juliana Tuwima, Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego, Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego, Królowej Jadwigi, Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyńskiego, ks. Jana Twardowskiego, ks. Piotra Skargi, ks. Piotra Ściegiennego, Księcia Janusza, Lotników, Marii Dąbrowskiej, Marii Konopnickiej, Mikołaja Kopernika, Nowa, Oszkobłok, Pogodna, Różana, Rubinowa, Spółdzielcza, Stanisława Ignacego Witkiewicza, Stefana Kisielewskiego, Stefana Starzyńskiego, Stefana Żeromskiego, Strażacka, Św. Floriana, Św. Kingi, Św. Krzysztofa, Tęczowa, Wincentego Witosa, Władysława Broniewskiego, Władysława Reymonta, Władysława Sikorskiego, Wojciecha Kossaka, Zygmunta Młot-Przepałkowskiego, Żwirki i Wigury
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 5:
1. Mateusz Chrostowski – Przewodniczący Zarządu, 791 877 705
2. Janina Chodkowska – Członek Zarządu
3. Anna Dąbrowska – Członek Zarządu
4. Zbigniew Dąbrowski– Członek Zarządu
5. Marianna Kacprzak – Członek Zarządu
6. Robert Kiliański – Członek Zarządu
7. Janusz Obrębski – Członek Zarządu
Osiedle Nr 6:
Ulice: Adama Bienia, Akacjowa, Brzozowa, Bukowa, Bukszpanowa, Cisowa, Dębowa, Jałowcowa, Jaśminowa, Klonowa, Konstantego Pukiańca, Leszczynowa, Lipowa, Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, Michała Obojskiego, Morelowa, Orlika, Osiedlowa, Sadowa, Sosnowa, Sportowa, Stanisława Ostoja-Kotkowskiego, Szkolna, Świerkowa, Wiśniowa, Wrzosowa
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 6:
1. Karolina Burdach – Przewodnicząca Zarządu, 666 816 847
2. Marcin Chojnacki – Członek Zarządu
3. Jarosław Gejda – Członek Zarządu
4. Monika Gutowska – Członek Zarządu
5. Justyna Kawiecka – Członek Zarządu