Jednostki pomocnicze Gminy Grodziczno
Zaktualizowano dnia 06.02.2019 r.
Sołectwo Kowaliki
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys Michalski Tomasz
Rada Sołecka
1. Marek Rogożeński
2. Zdzisław Wiśniewski
3. Janusz Hetnar
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Kazimierz Michalski
2. Andrzej Kowalski
3. Tadeusz Rogoziński
Sołectwo Nowe Grodziczno
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys - Chodak Wojciech
Rada Sołecka:
1. Beata Wesołowska
2. Józef Krzyżaniak
3. Kazimierz Draszewski
4. Roman Falkowski
Komisja Rewizyjna
1. Henryk Kamiński
2. Krzysztof Jędrzejewski
3. Ewa Seweryn
Sołectwo – Montowo
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys - Szymańska Barbara
Rada Sołecka:
1. Marian Zawadzki
2. Kazimierz Jaroszewski
3. Henryk Łukaszewski
4. Danuta Borowska
5. Pokojska Barbara
6. Elżbieta Zakreta
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Franciszek Pokojski
2. Elżbieta Budzińska
3. Danuta Krezymon
Sołectwo – Zwiniarz
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys - Weinar Jadwiga
Rada Sołecka:
1. Anna Dąbrowska
2. Jan Karczewski
3. Dorota Ruczyńska
4. Beata Eggert
5. Barbara Sieracka
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Renata Laskowska
2. Kamil Siemiątkowski
3. Ewa Kornacka
Sołectwo - Zajączkowo, Jakubkowo
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys - Adamski Dariusz
Rada Sołecka:
1. Rafał Brzeski
2. Błażej Czacharowski
3. Andrzej Ismer
4. Maria Komoszyńska
5. Angelika Zielińska
Komisja Rewizyjna
1. Krystyna Rams
2. Dariusz Czajkowski
3. Dariusz Markowski
Sołectwo – Ostaszewo
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys - Łużyńska Henryka
Rada Sołecka:
1. Krzysztof Rożentalski
2. Mateusz Willkomm
3. Anna Dutkowska
4. Jarosław Willkomm
5. Krzysztof Szałkowski
6. Zbigniew Ćwikliński
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Hanna Mówińska
2. Katarzyna Komarowska
3. Marlena Mówińska
Sołectwo Katlewo, Białobłoty
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys – Brzezicka Teresa
Rada Sołecka:
1. Teresa Bokowska
2. Rajmund Rynkowski
3. Krzysztof Wierzbowski
4. Irena Matusiak
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Emilia Wierzbowska
2. Jan Krzeszewski
3. Alfred Matusiak
Sołectwo Linowiec
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys Hauzer Piotr
Rada Sołecka:
1. Irena Markuszewska
2. Tomasz Kliniewski
3. Piotr Jaroszewski
4. Eugeniusz Kwaśniewski
5. Stanisław Ornowski
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Kazimierz Lenckowski
2. Marlena Sadowska
3. Henryk Gruźlewski
Sołectwo Mroczenko
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys Szczygłowska Justyna
Rada Sołecka:
1. Stanisław Chorzelewski
2. Marek Aranowski
3. Jerzy Gajewski
4. Andrzej Mowiński
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Wojciech Cherkowski
2. Henryk Gacioch
3. Iwona Kamińska
Sołectwo Boleszyn
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys - Nadolska Maria
Rada Sołecka:
1. Waldemar Szpakowski
2. Dawid Wierzbowski
3. Stefan Otka
4. Tadeusz Czapliński
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Aleksandra Witkowska
2. Monika Witkowska
3. Elżbieta Kozłowska
Sołectwo – Kuligi
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys – Łakomy Wioletta
Rada Sołecka:
1. Piotr Barczewski
2. Janusz Kozłowski
3. Karolina Grosz
4. Marek Muzalewski
5. Piotr Heleniak
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Marta Pokojska
2. Jolanta Nierzalewska
3. Renata Knowski
Sołectwo Rynek
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys – Tomasz Januszewski
Rada Sołecka:
1. Patrycja Sadowska
2. Teresa Józefowicz
3. Krzysztof Bieńkowski
4. Ewa Jaroszewska
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Jarosław Wrzesiński
2. Iza Jędrzejewska
3. Adam Igielski
Sołectwo – Świniarc
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys - Kliniewski Henryk
Rada Sołecka:
1. Wiesława Jakielska
2. Mariola Szulwic
3. Grażyna Licznerska
4. Barbara Zakreta
5. Justyna Piotrowska
6. Renata Poniatowska
7. Mirosław Więckiewicz
8. Stanisław Zieliński
9. Kazimierz Wiecierzycki
Komisja Rewizyjna
1. Grzegorz Kliniewski
2. Piotr Jakielski
3. Natalia Poniatowska
Sołectwo – Grodziczno
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys – Dorota Świniarska
Rada Sołecka:
1. Adam Modrzewski
2. Andrzej Sołtysik
3. Sławomir Modrzewski
4. Zbigniew Sendobry
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Janina Sokołowska
2. Marek Mówiński
3. Marek Orzechowski
Sołectwo – Trzcin
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys – Hanna Michalska
Rada Sołecka:
1. Marek Baszkowski
2. Sara Pakulska
3. Justyna Lewicka
4. Kazimierz Truszczyński
5. Anna Religa-Roguska
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Agnieszka Massek
2. Urszula Sobecka
3. Teresa Preliwicz
Sołectwo – Lorki
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys – Gurzyński Zdzisław
Rada Sołecka:
1. Mariola Gurzyńska
2. Danuta Dutkowska
3. Marek Gurzyński
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Andrzej Wiśniewski
2. Krzysztof Lewandowski
3. Tomasz Dudkowski
Sołectwo – Mroczno
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys - Zagórska Elżbieta
Rada Sołecka:
1. Barbara Kosecka
2. Elżbieta Zagórska
3. Łukasz Dziukowski
4. Jarosław Zielazny
5. Elżbieta Urbańska
6. Piotr Olęcki
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Agnieszka Wardowska
2. Jan Galiński
3. Maria Renkel