kadencja: 2015-2019
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 1
granice: Chabrowa, Długa, Dobra, Dworska, Gdańska, Glinki, Gołymińska, Handlowa, Kolejowa, Krzywa, Kurpiowska, Leszno, Łąkowa, Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego, Mazowiecka, Miła, Młodych, Nadrzeczna, Obrońców Westerplatte, Okopowa, Piaski, Pielgrzymkowa, Piękna, Polna, Poziomkowa, Prosta, Przemysłowa, Romana Hoppe, Rostkowska, Rowerowa, Ruda, Rumiankowa, Rycerska, Rzemieślnicza, Sienna, Słoneczna, Spacerowa, Spokojna, Stanisława Jelińskiego, Stawki, Szosa Ciechanowska, Targowa, Wąska, Wiejska, Willowa, Wiosenna, Witolda Pileckiego, Zaciszna, Zamkowa, Żniwna
skład osobowy:
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 2
granice: 3 Maja, Berka Joselewicza, Ciechanowska, Czeladnicza, Jana Kilińskiego, Jarosława Dąbrowskiego, Kacza, Kościelna, Ławnicza, Nowowarszawska, Przechodnia, Pstra, Rynek, Św. Stanisława Kostki, Św. Wojciecha, Tylna, Warszawska, Zduńska
skład osobowy:
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 3
granice: Henryka Sienkiewicza, Makowska, Mostowa, Ogrodowa, Ostrołęcka, Wojskowa
skład osobowy:
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 4
granice: Agrestowa, Azaliowa, Brzoskwiniowa, Inżynierska, Jabłoniowa, Jana Kochanowskiego, Juliusza Słowackiego, Kalinowa, Kąpielowa, Królewiecka, Krótka, Kwiatowa, Magnolii, Malinowa, Mikołaja Reja, Miodowa, Mirowska, Mokra, Ojca Bernarda Kryszkiewicza, Pszeniczna, Rolnicza, Stanisława Chełchowskiego, Szpitalna, Świerczewo, Zawodzie, Zielona, Żytnia
skład osobowy:
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 5
granice: 9 Maja, Adama Asnyka, Adama Mickiewicza, Al. Jana Pawła II, Al. Wojska Polskiego, Baranowska, Bolesława Prusa, Bronisława Matuszewskiego, Cicha, Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Czesława Miłosza, Elizy Orzeszkowej, Gabriela Narutowicza, Jana Brzechwy, Jana Matejki, Jarosława Iwaszkiewicza, Jasna, Jesionowa, Juliana Tuwima, Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego, Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego, Królowej Jadwigi, Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyńskiego, ks. Jana Twardowskiego, ks. Piotra Skargi, ks. Piotra Ściegiennego, Księcia Janusza, Lotników, Marii Dąbrowskiej, Marii Konopnickiej, Mikołaja Kopernika, Nowa, Oszkobłok, Różana, Rubinowa, Spółdzielcza, Stanisława Ignacego Witkiewicza, Stefana Kisielewskiego, Stefana Starzyńskiego, Stefana Żeromskiego, Strażacka, Św. Floriana, Św. Kingi, Św. Krzysztofa, Tęczowa, Wincentego Witosa, Władysława Broniewskiego, Władysława Reymonta, Władysława Sikorskiego, Wojciecha Kossaka, Zygmunta Młot-Przepałkowskiego, Żwirki i Wigury
skład osobowy:
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 6
granice: Adama Bienia, Akacjowa, Brzozowa, Bukowa, Bukszpanowa, Dębowa, Jaśminowa, Klonowa, Konstantego Pukiańca, Leszczynowa, Lipowa, Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, Michała Obojskiego, Morelowa, Orlika, Osiedlowa, Sadowa, Sosnowa, Sportowa, Stanisława Ostoja-Kotkowskiego, Szkolna, Świerkowa, Wiśniowa, Wrzosowa
skład osobowy:
Zarządy Osiedli w Mieście Przasnysz
kadencja: 2011-2015
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 1
granice: Chabrowa, Dobra, Gdańska, Glinki, Gołymińska, Kolejowa, Krzywa, Kurpiowska, Leszno, Łąkowa, Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego, Mazowiecka, Miła, Młodych, Nadrzeczna, Obrońców Westerplatte, Okopowa, Piaski, Pielgrzymkowa, Piękna, Polna, Poziomkowa, Prosta, Przemysłowa, Romana Hoppe, Rostkowska, Rowerowa, Ruda, Rumiankowa, Rycerska, Rzemieślnicza, Sienna, Słoneczna, Spacerowa, Spokojna, Stanisława Jelińskiego, Stawki, Szosa Ciechanowska, Targowa, Wąska, Wiejska, Willowa, Wiosenna, Witolda Pileckiego, Zaciszna
skład osobowy:
Nowicki Stanisław - Przewodniczący Zarządu |
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 2
granice: 3 Maja, Berka Joselewicza, Ciechanowska, Czeladnicza, Jana Kilińskiego, Jarosława Dąbrowskiego, Kacza, Kościelna, Ławnicza, Nowowarszawska, Przechodnia, Pstra, Rynek, Św. Stanisława Kostki, Św. Wojciecha, Tylna, Warszawska, Zduńska
skład osobowy:
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 3
granice: Henryka Sienkiewicza, Makowska, Mostowa, Ogrodowa, Ostrołęcka, Wojskowa
skład osobowy:
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 4
granice: Agrestowa, Azaliowa, Brzoskwiniowa, Inżynierska, Jabłoniowa, Jana Kochanowskiego, Juliusza Słowackiego, Kalinowa, Kąpielowa, Królewiecka, Krótka, Kwiatowa, Malinowa, Magnolii, Mikołaja Reja, Miodowa, Mirowska, Mokra, Ojca Bernarda Kryszkiewicza, Pszeniczna, Rolnicza, Stanisława Chełchowskiego, Szpitalna, Świerczewo, Zawodzie, Zielona, Żytnia
skład osobowy:
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 5
granice: 9 Maja, Adama Asnyka, Adama Mickiewicza, Al. Jana Pawła II, Al. Wojska Polskiego, Baranowska, Bolesława Prusa, Bronisława Matuszewskiego, Cicha, Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Czesława Miłosza, Elizy Orzeszkowej, Gabriela Narutowicza, Jana Brzechwy, Jana Matejki, Jarosława Iwaszkiewicza, Jasna, Jesionowa, Juliana Tuwima, Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego, Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego, Królowej Jadwigi, Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyńskiego, ks. Jana Twardowskiego, ks. Piotra Skargi, ks. Piotra Ściegiennego, Księcia Janusza, Lotników, Marii Dąbrowskiej, Marii Konopnickiej, Mikołaja Kopernika, Nowa, Oszkobłok, Różana, Rubinowa, Spółdzielcza, Stanisława Ignacego Witkiewicza, Stefana Kisielewskiego, Stefana Starzyńskiego, Stefana Żeromskiego, Strażacka, Św. Floriana, Św. Krzysztofa, Tęczowa, Wincentego Witosa, Władysława Broniewskiego, Władysława Reymonta, Władysława Sikorskiego, Wojciecha Kossaka, Zygmunta Młot-Przepałkowskiego, Żwirki i Wigury
skład osobowy:
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 6
granice: Adama Bienia, Akacjowa, Brzozowa, Bukowa, Bukszpanowa, Dębowa, Jaśminowa, Klonowa, Konstantego Pukiańca, Leszczynowa, Lipowa, Marii Skłodowskiej Curie, Michała Obojskiego, Morelowa, Orlika, Osiedlowa, Sadowa, Sosnowa, Sportowa, Stanisława Ostoja Kotkowskiego, Szkolna, Świerkowa, Wrzosowa
skład osobowy:
Zarządy Osiedli w Mieście Przasnysz
kadencja: 2007-2011
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 1
granice: Piękna, Gołymińska, Romana Hoppe, Józefa Piłsudskiego, Mokra, Leszno, Ruda, Wiejska, Rycerska, Stanisława Jelińskiego, Mazowiecka, Szosa Ciechanowska, Glinki, Piaski, Willowa, Spacerowa, Spokojna, Targowa, Stawki, Słoneczna, Rostkowska, Polna, Miła, rondo Armii Krajowej, Kurpiowska, Dobra, Kolejowa, Gdańska, Rzemieślnicza, Nadrzeczna, Zaciszna, Obrońców Westerplatte, Prosta, Krzywa, Łąkowa, Pielgrzymkowa, Młodych, Przemysłowa, Wąska, Rowerowa, Okopowa, Sienna, Poziomkowa, Rumiankowa, Chabrowa.
skład osobowy:
1. Stanisław Nowicki - Przewodniczący Zarządu
2. Kowalski Jan - Członek Zarządu
3. Michalska Elżbieta - Członek Zarządu
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 2
granice: Ciechanowska, Jana Kilińskiego, 3-go Maja, Zduńska, Warszawska, Kacza, Czeladnicza, Nowowarszawska, Berka Joselewicza, Przechodnia, Rynek, Pstra, Tylna, Ławnicza, Św. Wojciecha, Kościelna, Św. Stanisława Kostki, Jarosława Dąbrowskiego, park Kościuszki.
skład osobowy:
1. Krynicka Maria - Przewodnicząca Zarządu
2. Herubiński Grzegorz - Członek Zarządu
3. Jesionek Jarosław - Członek Zarządu
4. Pięta Jacek - Członek Zarządu
5. Robakowski Włodzimierz - Członek Zarządu
6. Skalska Halina - Członek Zarządu
7. Żywiec Wojciech - Członek Zarządu
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 3
granice: Makowska, Mostowa, Ostrołęcka, Henryka Sienkiewicza, Ogrodowa
skład osobowy:
1. Bartosiewicz Marianna - Przewodnicząca Zarządu
2. Adamiak Leszek - Członek Zarządu
3. Brejnak Marian - Członek Zarządu
4. Kaszubowska Elżbieta - Członek Zarządu
5. Kiedo Walenty - Członek Zarządu
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 4
granice: Świerczewo, Rolnicza, Juliusza Słowackiego, Żytnia, Miodowa, Królewiecka, Kwiatowa, Stanisława Chełchowskiego, Szpitalna, Krótka, Jana Kochanowskiego, Mikołaja Reja, Mirowska, Zawodzie, Kąpielowa, Zielona, Ojca Bernarda Kryszkiewicza, Pszeniczna, Inżynierska.
skład osobowy:
1. Żbikowska Małgorzata - Przewodnicząca Zarządu
2. Brzozowska Elżbieta - Członek Zarządu
3. Chmieliński Arkadiusz - Członek Zarządu
4. Dąbrowska Anna - Członek Zarządu
5. Jankowski Dariusz - Członek Zarządu
6. Krzykowski Krzysztof - Członek Zarządu
7. Nowotka Wojciech - Członek Zarządu
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 5
granice: Baranowska, Św. Floriana, Oszkobłok, Żwirki i Wigury, Cicha, Różana, 9-go Maja, Jana Brzechwy, Juliana Tuwima, Stefana Starzyńskiego, Nowa, Bronisława Matuszewskiego, Lotników, Elizy Orzeszkowej, Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Zygmunta Młot - Przepałkowskiego, Władysława Reymonta, Adama Asnyka, Aleja Wojska Polskiego, Władysława Broniewskiego, Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego, Marii Konopnickiej, Mikołaja Kopernika, Adama Mickiewicza, Bolesława Prusa, Stanisława Ignacego Witkiewicza, Wincentego Witosa, Władysława Sikorskiego, Jesionowa, Marii Dąbrowskiej, Jasna, Stefana Żeromskiego, Jarosława Iwaszkiewicza, Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyńskiego, Spółdzielcza, Stefana Kisielewskiego, Aleja Jana Pawła II, Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego, Czesława Miłosza, Gabriela Narutowicza, ks. Piotra Ściegiennego.
skład osobowy:
1. Wiśniewska Irena - Przewodniczący Zarządu
2. Dąbrowski Zbigniew - Członek Zarządu
3. Gilewski Krzysztof - Członek Zarządu
4. Grabowski Kazimierz - Członek Zarządu
5. Obrębski Janusz - Członek Zarządu
6. Rudziński Krzysztof - Członek Zarządu
7. Sendrowski Krzysztof - Członek Zarządu
skład osobowy (stan od 20.03. 2009 r.):
1. Dąbrowski Zbigniew - Przewodniczący Zarządu
2. Głogowski Edward - Członek Zarządu
3. Grabowski Kazimierz - Członek Zarządu
4. Obrębski Janusz - Członek Zarządu
5. Rudziński Krzysztof - Członek Zarządu
6. Sendrowski Krzysztof - Członek Zarządu
7. Wiśniewska Irena - Członek Zarządu
Zarząd Osiedla Nr 6
granice: Osiedlowa, Szkolna, Sportowa, Orlika, Lipowa, Marii Skłodowskiej Curie, Michała Obojskiego, Konstantego Pukiańca, Ostoja Kotkowskiego, Adama Bienia, Akacjowa, Dębowa, Świerkowa, Brzozowa, Klonowa, Bukowa, Sosnowa, Sadowa, Jaśminowa.
skład osobowy:
1. Kwiatkowski Mirosław - Przewodniczący Zarządu
2. Czaplicki Marek - Członek Zarządu
3. Kaczyński Edward - Członek Zarządu
4. Kubiszewska Krystyna - Członek Zarządu
5. Lompert Elżbieta - Członek Zarządu
6. Rzepliński Bogusław - Członek Zarządu
7. Wojciechowska Ewa - Członek Zarządu