Lp. | Sołectwo | Nazwisko i imię sołtysa | |
1 | Brulino Koski i Brulino Piwki | Dorota Laskowska | |
2 | Czyżew - Chrapki | Kuczewski Franciszek | |
3 | Czyżew - Osada | Sienicka Małgorzata | |
4 | Czyżew - Ruś - Kolonia | Wasilczyk Mirosław | |
5 | Czyżew - Ruś - Wieś | Góralczyk Andrzej | |
6 | Czyżew Siedliska | Wróblewski Sławomir | |
7 | Czyżew - Sutki | Kujawa Włodzimierz | |
8 | Czyżew - Złote Jabłko | Uściłowski Sylwester | |
9 | Czyżew Bloki Kolejowe | Jadczak Cezary | |
10 | Czyżew Kościelny | Stefańska Janina | |
11 | Czyżew Pociejewo | Krasowska Regina | |
12 | Czyżew Stacja | Kacprzak Leszek | |
13 | Czyżew Szkolny | Kiełek Jarosław | |
14 | Czyżew Zarzecze | Kuropatwa Hanna | |
15 | Dąbrowa -Szatanki | Sienicki Sławomir | |
16 | Dąbrowa -Cherubiny | Włostowski Mirosław | |
17 | Dąbrowa - Kity | Mościcki Andrzej | |
18 | Dąbrowa - Michałki | Dąbrowski Edward | |
19 | Dąbrowa - Nowa Wieś | Janczewski Tadeusz | |
20 | Dąbrowa Wielka | Biały Zbigniew | |
21 | Dmochy - Glinki | Tomczuk Stanisław | |
22 | Dmochy - Mrozy | Żochowski Wiesław | |
23 | Dmochy - Rodzonki | Kietliński Eugeniusz | |
24 | Dmochy - Wochy | Koliński Zygmunt | |
25 | Dmochy - Wypychy | Gnatowski Stanisław | |
26 | Godlewo Kolonia | Pawełczuk Anna | |
27 | Godlewo Piętaki | Kossykowski Jan | |
28 | Jaźwiny - Koczty | Godlewski Ireneusz | |
29 | Kaczyn Herbasy | Szepietowski Sławomir | |
30 | Kaczyn Stary | Kaczyński Stanisław | |
31 | Krzeczkowo - Nowe Bieńki | Staniaszek Janusz | |
32 | Krzeczkowo - Stare Bieńki | Dmochowski Mirosław | |
33 | Krzeczkowo Gromadzyn | Zawistowska Barbara | |
34 | Krzeczkowo Mianowskie | Podbielski Zdzisław | |
35 | Krzeczkowo Szepielaki | Drewnowski Józef | |
36 | Michałowo Wielkie | Lubowicki Radosław | |
37 | Ołdaki - Magna Brok | Ryszewski Wojciech | |
38 | Rosochate Kościelne | Kamionowski Stanisław | |
39 | Rosochate Nartoły | Kowalewski Sławomir | |
40 | Sienica- Puziki | Bogucki Józef | |
41 | Siennica - Szymanki | Gnatowski Andrzej | |
42 | Sienica - Klawy | Jaźwiński Marek | |
43 | Siennica - Lipusy | Godlewski Zdzisław | |
44 | Siennica - Pietrasze | Godlewski Sanisław | |
45 | Siennica - Święchy | Krasowski Krzysztof | |
46 | Stokowo - Szerszenie | Kossykowski Stanisław | |
47 | Szulborze Kozy | Piętka Henryk | |
48 | Święck Strumiany | Kuropatwa Zdzisław | |
49 | Zalesie Stare | Sapiński Jan | |
50 | Zalesie Stefanowo | Jarmułowski Paweł | |
51 | Zaręby Bindugi | Zaręba Jerzy | |
52 | Zaręby Góry Leśne | Godlewski Tadeusz | |
53 | Zaręby Skórki | Szulborski Stanisław | |
54 | Zaręby Święchy | Saniewska Jadwiga |